Blue Rose Property Maintenance

Loading

Professional Carpet Cleaning in Regina

For a Quote(306) 393-9988
Blue Rose Property Maintenance
Pricing

Clear, Transparent Pricing

Upfront starting prices for every service. Request a booking for an exact quote.

Carpet Cleaning

Every package includes vacuum, pre-stain treatment, and deep carpet cleaning.

  • Living room only (quick pick)$99
  • 1 standard bedroom$60
  • 2 standard bedrooms$120
  • 1 bedroom + living room$150
  • 1 bedroom + living room & hallway$180
  • 2 bedrooms + living room & hallway$250
  • Living room + hallway$150
  • Hallway$50
  • Kitchen carpet cleaning$50
  • Rug$60
  • Stairs$75
  • Couch cleaning$99
  • Recliner cleaning$65
  • Mattress cleaningstarting at $69
Book This Service

Lawn Care

  • One-time lawn mowingstarting at $60
  • Yard cleanupstarting at $150
Book This Service

Snow Removal

  • One-time snow removal$60–$80
  • Unlimited snow removal$299/mo
  • Ice-melt applicationstarting at $50
  • Commercial sidewalk snow removalStarting at $100 — call for quote
Book This Service

Prices shown are starting prices. Final pricing may vary depending on property size, condition, service area and specific requirements. Request a quote or booking confirmation for an exact total.

OneCall.EverySeason.TotalPropertyCare.

Book carpet cleaning, lawn care or snow removal in Regina — all from one trusted team.

Book a Service